Líderes 2019 al final de la etapa 2

Primer Clasificado

SANCHEZ, Luis Leon

Segundo Clasificado

VALVERDE, Alejandro

Tercer Clasificado

BILBAO, Pello

Metas Volantes

CARPENTER, Robin

Mejor Murciano

SANCHEZ, Luis Leon

Clasificaciones

01BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, PelloAST 4h15'02"m.t.
02FRAILE MATARRANZ, OmarAST 4h15'05"a 03"
03SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 4h15'05"a 03"
04VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 4h15'05"a 03"
05KONRAD, PatrickBOH 4h15'05"a 03"
06FUGLSANG, JakobAST 4h15'05"a 03"
07TRENTIN, MatteoMTS 4h15'11"a 09"
08DRUCKER, Jean-pierreBOH 4h15'11"a 09"
09HALLER, MarcoTKA 4h15'11"a 09"
10BOUDAT, ThomasTDE 4h15'11"a 09"
11ROJAS, JoséMOV 4h15'11"a 09"
12KOCH, JonasCPT 4h15'11"a 09"
13DE GENDT, AimeWGG 4h15'11"a 09"
14DELTOMBE, KevinSVB 4h15'11"a 09"
15VAN DER LIJKE, NickROC 4h15'11"a 09"
16VLIEGEN, LoïcWGG 4h15'11"a 09"
17CARPENTER, RobinRLY 4h15'11"a 09"
18BRAVO OIARBIDE, GarikoitzEUS 4h15'11"a 09"
19SPRENGERS, ThomasSVB 4h15'11"a 09"
20LE TURNIER, MathiasCOF 4h15'11"a 09"
21SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 4h15'11"a 09"
22CHERNETSKI, SergeiCJR 4h15'11"a 09"
23KENNAUGH, PeterBOH 4h15'11"a 09"
24HERRADA, JoseCOF 4h15'11"a 09"
25POLITT, NilsTKA 4h15'11"a 09"
26RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, OscarEUS 4h15'11"a 09"
27CARRETERO, HectorMOV 4h15'11"a 09"
28STRAKHOV, DmitriiTKA 4h15'16"a 14"
29RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CristianCJR 4h15'16"a 14"
30TEN DAM, LaurensCPT 4h15'16"a 14"
31VALLS FERRI, RafaelMOV 4h15'16"a 14"
32ZOIDL, RiccardoCPT 4h15'16"a 14"
33FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 4h15'16"a 14"
34SMITH, DionMTS 4h15'16"a 14"
35NAVARRO GARCIA, DanielTKA 4h15'16"a 14"
36STANNARD, RobertMTS 4h15'20"a 18"
37JUUL JENSEN, ChristopherMTS 4h15'48"a 46"
38ALBASINI, MichaelMTS 4h17'03"a 02'01"
39ABERASTURI IZAGA, JonCJR 4h17'56"a 02'54"
40PLANCKAERT, EdwardSVB 4h17'56"a 02'54"
41RIKUNOV, PetrGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
42VERWILST, AaronSVB 4h17'58"a 02'56"
43OURSELIN, PaulTDE 4h17'58"a 02'56"
44CHERKASOV, NikolaiGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
45EVTUSHENKO, AlexanderGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
46MOREIRA, MauricioCJR 4h17'58"a 02'56"
47PORSEV, AlexanderGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
48LEYSEN, SenneROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
49BOL, JetseBBH 4h17'58"a 02'56"
50NAULEAU, BryanTDE 4h17'58"a 02'56"
51LOPEZ PARADA, DanielBBH 4h17'58"a 02'56"
52FORTIN, FilippoCOF 4h17'58"a 02'56"
53MORIN, EmmanuelCOF 4h17'58"a 02'56"
54NATAROV, YuriyAST 4h17'58"a 02'56"
55WAEYTENS, ZicoCOF 4h17'58"a 02'56"
56BARBERO, CarlosMOV 4h17'58"a 02'56"
57DE WITTE, MathiasROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
58VAN GESTEL, DriesSVB 4h17'58"a 02'56"
59RIESEBEEK, OscarROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
60ELLSAY, NigelRLY 4h17'58"a 02'56"
61TAARAMÄE, ReinTDE 4h17'58"a 02'56"
62OFFREDO, YoannWGG 4h17'58"a 02'56"
63CAMACHO DEL FRESNO, JuanKMT 4h17'58"a 02'56"
64ORONTE, EmersonRLY 4h17'58"a 02'56"
65LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan PedroKMT 4h17'58"a 02'56"
66CATALDO, DarioAST 4h17'58"a 02'56"
67GONZALEZ LOPEZ, DavidCJR 4h17'58"a 02'56"
68VAN GINNEKEN, SjoerdROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
69PAUWELS, SergeCPT 4h17'58"a 02'56"
70JUARISTI ARRIETA, TxominEUK 4h18'10"a 03'08"
71CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA, UnaiEUK 4h18'10"a 03'08"
72VLASOV, AleksandrGAZ 4h18'10"a 03'08"
73BARTA, WilliamCPT 4h18'10"a 03'08"
74MANNION, GavinRLY 4h18'10"a 03'08"
75BOOM, LarsROC 4h18'12"a 03'10"
76BERNAS, PawelCPT 4h18'15"a 03'13"
77SCHILLINGER, AndreasBOH 4h19'16"a 04'14"
78ACKERMANN, PascalBOH 4h19'16"a 04'14"
79SELIG, RüdigerBOH 4h19'16"a 04'14"
80CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ, XavierCJR 4h19'16"a 04'14"
81HOWSON, DamienMTS 4h19'16"a 04'14"
82BERHANE, NatnaelCOF 4h22'48"a 07'46"
83DOWSETT, AlexTKA 4h22'48"a 07'46"
84GESCHKE, SimonCPT 4h22'49"a 07'47"
85VAN POUCKE, AaronSVB 4h23'07"a 08'05"
86KURIYANOV, StepanGAZ 4h23'07"a 08'05"
87CUBERO GALVEZ, JorgeBBH 4h23'07"a 08'05"
88MITRI, JamesBBH 4h23'07"a 08'05"
89NEKRASOV, DenisGAZ 4h23'07"a 08'05"
90MURPHY, KyleRLY 4h23'07"a 08'05"
91BARTHE, CyrilEUS 4h23'07"a 08'05"
92MADRAZO RUIZ, AngelBBH 4h23'07"a 08'05"
93CUADROS MORATA, AlvaroCJR 4h23'07"a 08'05"
94PILAK, SimonTKA 4h23'07"a 08'05"
95CANTON SERRANO, IsaacKMT 4h23'07"a 08'05"
96BAUER, JackMTS 4h23'07"a 08'05"
97SAGAN, JurajBOH 4h24'44"a 09'42"
98WILLEMS, ThimoSVB 4h24'44"a 09'42"
99PEÑALVER ANIORTE, ManuelBBH 4h24'44"a 09'42"
100TIMMERMANS, JustinROC 4h24'44"a 09'42"
101ANDERSON, RyanRLY 4h24'44"a 09'42"
102VIEGAS, DanielKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
103RUBINO, SamueleKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
104MATOS, NunoBBH 4h24'44"a 09'42"
105GARCIA MARTIN, Jose AntonioKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
106PUPPIO, AntonioKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
107DAL-CIN, MatteoRLY 4h24'44"a 09'42"
108LAFAY, VictorCOF 4h24'44"a 09'42"
109BURGAUDEAU, MathieuTDE 4h24'44"a 09'42"
110ARANBURU ARRUTI, JokinEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
111ZHYHUNOU, DzmitryEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
112SMIT, Willem JakobusTKA 4h24'44"a 09'42"
113BETANCUR, CarlosMOV 4h24'44"a 09'42"
114GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, PeioEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
115LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, Juan AntonioEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
116SANZ UNZUE, EnriqueEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
117ALONSO FLORES, MikelEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
118QUEMENEUR, PerrigTDE 4h24'44"a 09'42"
119INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, BeñatEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
120VANSPEYBROUCK, PieterWGG 4h24'44"a 09'42"
121BERRADE FERNANDEZ, UrkoEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
122DEVRIENDT, TomWGG 4h24'44"a 09'42"
123JOURNIAUX, AxelTDE 4h24'44"a 09'42"
1ASTANA PRO TEAM12h45'12"m.t.
2BORA - HANSGROHE12h45'27"15"
3MOVISTAR TEAM12h45'27"15"
4TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN12h45'38"26"
5CCC TEAM.12h45'43"31"
6MITCHELTON - SCOTT12h45'47"35"
7SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE12h48'18"03'06"
8WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM12h48'20"03'08"
9COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12h48'20"03'08"
10CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA12h48'23"03'11"
11DIRECT ENERGIE12h51'07"05'55"
12ROOMPOT - CHARLES12h51'07"05'55"
13RALLY UHC CYCLING12h51'07"05'55"
14EQUIPO EUSKADI12h51'31"06'19"
15EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS12h53'29"08'17"
16GAZPROM - RUSVELO12h53'54"08'42"
17BURGOS - BH12h59'03"13'51"
18KOMETA CYCLING TEAM12h59'03"13'51"
1MATOS, NunoCiezaBBH3
2QUEMENEUR, PerrigCiezaTDE2
3CANTON SERRANO, IsaacCiezaKMT1
1CANTON SERRANO, IsaacLas Torres de CotillKMT3
2CARPENTER, RobinLas Torres de CotillRLY2
3MATOS, NunoLas Torres de CotillBBH1
1QUEMENEUR, PerrigJGH LogisísticaTDE3
2CARPENTER, RobinJGH LogisísticaRLY2
3MATOS, NunoJGH LogisísticaBBH1
1SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 4h15'05"
2VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 4h15'05"
3ROJAS, JoséMOV 4h15'11"
4SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 4h15'11"
5FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 4h15'16"
01BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, PelloAST 4h15'02"m.t.
02FRAILE MATARRANZ, OmarAST 4h15'05"a 03"
03SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 4h15'05"a 03"
04VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 4h15'05"a 03"
05KONRAD, PatrickBOH 4h15'05"a 03"
06FUGLSANG, JakobAST 4h15'05"a 03"
07TRENTIN, MatteoMTS 4h15'11"a 09"
08DRUCKER, Jean-pierreBOH 4h15'11"a 09"
09HALLER, MarcoTKA 4h15'11"a 09"
10BOUDAT, ThomasTDE 4h15'11"a 09"
11ROJAS, JoséMOV 4h15'11"a 09"
12KOCH, JonasCPT 4h15'11"a 09"
13DE GENDT, AimeWGG 4h15'11"a 09"
14DELTOMBE, KevinSVB 4h15'11"a 09"
15VAN DER LIJKE, NickROC 4h15'11"a 09"
16VLIEGEN, LoïcWGG 4h15'11"a 09"
17CARPENTER, RobinRLY 4h15'11"a 09"
18BRAVO OIARBIDE, GarikoitzEUS 4h15'11"a 09"
19SPRENGERS, ThomasSVB 4h15'11"a 09"
20LE TURNIER, MathiasCOF 4h15'11"a 09"
21SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 4h15'11"a 09"
22CHERNETSKI, SergeiCJR 4h15'11"a 09"
23KENNAUGH, PeterBOH 4h15'11"a 09"
24HERRADA, JoseCOF 4h15'11"a 09"
25POLITT, NilsTKA 4h15'11"a 09"
26RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, OscarEUS 4h15'11"a 09"
27CARRETERO, HectorMOV 4h15'11"a 09"
28STRAKHOV, DmitriiTKA 4h15'16"a 14"
29RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CristianCJR 4h15'16"a 14"
30TEN DAM, LaurensCPT 4h15'16"a 14"
31VALLS FERRI, RafaelMOV 4h15'16"a 14"
32ZOIDL, RiccardoCPT 4h15'16"a 14"
33FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 4h15'16"a 14"
34SMITH, DionMTS 4h15'16"a 14"
35NAVARRO GARCIA, DanielTKA 4h15'16"a 14"
36STANNARD, RobertMTS 4h15'20"a 18"
37JUUL JENSEN, ChristopherMTS 4h15'48"a 46"
38ALBASINI, MichaelMTS 4h17'03"a 02'01"
39ABERASTURI IZAGA, JonCJR 4h17'56"a 02'54"
40PLANCKAERT, EdwardSVB 4h17'56"a 02'54"
41RIKUNOV, PetrGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
42VERWILST, AaronSVB 4h17'58"a 02'56"
43OURSELIN, PaulTDE 4h17'58"a 02'56"
44CHERKASOV, NikolaiGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
45EVTUSHENKO, AlexanderGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
46MOREIRA, MauricioCJR 4h17'58"a 02'56"
47PORSEV, AlexanderGAZ 4h17'58"a 02'56"
48LEYSEN, SenneROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
49BOL, JetseBBH 4h17'58"a 02'56"
50NAULEAU, BryanTDE 4h17'58"a 02'56"
51LOPEZ PARADA, DanielBBH 4h17'58"a 02'56"
52FORTIN, FilippoCOF 4h17'58"a 02'56"
53MORIN, EmmanuelCOF 4h17'58"a 02'56"
54NATAROV, YuriyAST 4h17'58"a 02'56"
55WAEYTENS, ZicoCOF 4h17'58"a 02'56"
56BARBERO, CarlosMOV 4h17'58"a 02'56"
57DE WITTE, MathiasROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
58VAN GESTEL, DriesSVB 4h17'58"a 02'56"
59RIESEBEEK, OscarROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
60ELLSAY, NigelRLY 4h17'58"a 02'56"
61TAARAMÄE, ReinTDE 4h17'58"a 02'56"
62OFFREDO, YoannWGG 4h17'58"a 02'56"
63CAMACHO DEL FRESNO, JuanKMT 4h17'58"a 02'56"
64ORONTE, EmersonRLY 4h17'58"a 02'56"
65LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan PedroKMT 4h17'58"a 02'56"
66CATALDO, DarioAST 4h17'58"a 02'56"
67GONZALEZ LOPEZ, DavidCJR 4h17'58"a 02'56"
68VAN GINNEKEN, SjoerdROC 4h17'58"a 02'56"
69PAUWELS, SergeCPT 4h17'58"a 02'56"
70JUARISTI ARRIETA, TxominEUK 4h18'10"a 03'08"
71CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA, UnaiEUK 4h18'10"a 03'08"
72VLASOV, AleksandrGAZ 4h18'10"a 03'08"
73BARTA, WilliamCPT 4h18'10"a 03'08"
74MANNION, GavinRLY 4h18'10"a 03'08"
75BOOM, LarsROC 4h18'12"a 03'10"
76BERNAS, PawelCPT 4h18'15"a 03'13"
77SCHILLINGER, AndreasBOH 4h19'16"a 04'14"
78ACKERMANN, PascalBOH 4h19'16"a 04'14"
79SELIG, RüdigerBOH 4h19'16"a 04'14"
80CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ, XavierCJR 4h19'16"a 04'14"
81HOWSON, DamienMTS 4h19'16"a 04'14"
82BERHANE, NatnaelCOF 4h22'48"a 07'46"
83DOWSETT, AlexTKA 4h22'48"a 07'46"
84GESCHKE, SimonCPT 4h22'49"a 07'47"
85VAN POUCKE, AaronSVB 4h23'07"a 08'05"
86KURIYANOV, StepanGAZ 4h23'07"a 08'05"
87CUBERO GALVEZ, JorgeBBH 4h23'07"a 08'05"
88MITRI, JamesBBH 4h23'07"a 08'05"
89NEKRASOV, DenisGAZ 4h23'07"a 08'05"
90MURPHY, KyleRLY 4h23'07"a 08'05"
91BARTHE, CyrilEUS 4h23'07"a 08'05"
92MADRAZO RUIZ, AngelBBH 4h23'07"a 08'05"
93CUADROS MORATA, AlvaroCJR 4h23'07"a 08'05"
94PILAK, SimonTKA 4h23'07"a 08'05"
95CANTON SERRANO, IsaacKMT 4h23'07"a 08'05"
96BAUER, JackMTS 4h23'07"a 08'05"
97SAGAN, JurajBOH 4h24'44"a 09'42"
98WILLEMS, ThimoSVB 4h24'44"a 09'42"
99PEÑALVER ANIORTE, ManuelBBH 4h24'44"a 09'42"
100TIMMERMANS, JustinROC 4h24'44"a 09'42"
101ANDERSON, RyanRLY 4h24'44"a 09'42"
102VIEGAS, DanielKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
103RUBINO, SamueleKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
104MATOS, NunoBBH 4h24'44"a 09'42"
105GARCIA MARTIN, Jose AntonioKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
106PUPPIO, AntonioKMT 4h24'44"a 09'42"
107DAL-CIN, MatteoRLY 4h24'44"a 09'42"
108LAFAY, VictorCOF 4h24'44"a 09'42"
109BURGAUDEAU, MathieuTDE 4h24'44"a 09'42"
110ARANBURU ARRUTI, JokinEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
111ZHYHUNOU, DzmitryEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
112SMIT, Willem JakobusTKA 4h24'44"a 09'42"
113BETANCUR, CarlosMOV 4h24'44"a 09'42"
114GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, PeioEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
115LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, Juan AntonioEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
116SANZ UNZUE, EnriqueEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
117ALONSO FLORES, MikelEUK 4h24'44"a 09'42"
118QUEMENEUR, PerrigTDE 4h24'44"a 09'42"
119INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, BeñatEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
120VANSPEYBROUCK, PieterWGG 4h24'44"a 09'42"
121BERRADE FERNANDEZ, UrkoEUS 4h24'44"a 09'42"
122DEVRIENDT, TomWGG 4h24'44"a 09'42"
123JOURNIAUX, AxelTDE 4h24'44"a 09'42"
1ASTANA PRO TEAM12h45'12"m.t.
2BORA - HANSGROHE12h45'27"15"
3MOVISTAR TEAM12h45'27"15"
4TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN12h45'38"26"
5CCC TEAM.12h45'43"31"
6MITCHELTON - SCOTT12h45'47"35"
7SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE12h48'18"03'06"
8WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM12h48'20"03'08"
9COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12h48'20"03'08"
10CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA12h48'23"03'11"
11DIRECT ENERGIE12h51'07"05'55"
12ROOMPOT - CHARLES12h51'07"05'55"
13RALLY UHC CYCLING12h51'07"05'55"
14EQUIPO EUSKADI12h51'31"06'19"
15EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS12h53'29"08'17"
16GAZPROM - RUSVELO12h53'54"08'42"
17BURGOS - BH12h59'03"13'51"
18KOMETA CYCLING TEAM12h59'03"13'51"
1SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 4h15'05"
2VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 4h15'05"
3ROJAS, JoséMOV 4h15'11"
4SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 4h15'11"
5FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 4h15'16"
01SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 4h14'33"m.t.
02VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 4h14'33"m.t.
03TRENTIN, MatteoMTS 4h14'46"a 13"
04KONRAD, PatrickBOH 4h14'46"a 13"
05BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, PelloAST 4h14'46"a 13"
06RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, OscarEUS 4h14'46"a 13"
07HERRADA, JoseCOF 4h14'46"a 13"
08FUGLSANG, JakobAST 4h14'49"a 16"
09FRAILE MATARRANZ, OmarAST 4h14'49"a 16"
10CHERNETSKI, SergeiCJR 4h16'02"a 01'29"
11DE GENDT, AimeWGG 4h16'06"a 01'33"
12VAN DER LIJKE, NickROC 4h16'06"a 01'33"
13JUUL JENSEN, ChristopherMTS 4h16'06"a 01'33"
14STRAKHOV, DmitriiTKA 4h16'06"a 01'33"
15PAUWELS, SergeCPT 4h16'06"a 01'33"
16RIESEBEEK, OscarROC 4h16'06"a 01'33"
17LE TURNIER, MathiasCOF 4h16'06"a 01'33"
18SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 4h16'06"a 01'33"
19SPRENGERS, ThomasSVB 4h16'06"a 01'33"
20ZOIDL, RiccardoCPT 4h16'06"a 01'33"
21NAVARRO GARCIA, DanielTKA 4h16'06"a 01'33"
22RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CristianCJR 4h16'06"a 01'33"
23BRAVO OIARBIDE, GarikoitzEUS 4h16'06"a 01'33"
24MURPHY, KyleRLY 4h16'06"a 01'33"
25PILAK, SimonTKA 4h16'06"a 01'33"
26VAN GESTEL, DriesSVB 4h17'21"a 02'48"
27POLITT, NilsTKA 4h17'21"a 02'48"
28FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 4h17'21"a 02'48"
29ROJAS, JoséMOV 4h17'21"a 02'48"
30NAULEAU, BryanTDE 4h17'21"a 02'48"
31BARTHE, CyrilEUS 4h17'21"a 02'48"
32CHERKASOV, NikolaiGAZ 4h17'21"a 02'48"
33LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan PedroKMT 4h17'21"a 02'48"
34TEN DAM, LaurensCPT 4h17'21"a 02'48"
35HOWSON, DamienMTS 4h17'39"a 03'06"
36MADRAZO RUIZ, AngelBBH 4h18'39"a 04'06"
37KENNAUGH, PeterBOH 4h18'40"a 04'07"
38GONZALEZ LOPEZ, DavidCJR 4h18'43"a 04'10"
39VERWILST, AaronSVB 4h19'28"a 04'55"
40ORONTE, EmersonRLY 4h19'28"a 04'55"
41CUADROS MORATA, AlvaroCJR 4h19'28"a 04'55"
42MITRI, JamesBBH 4h19'28"a 04'55"
43STANNARD, RobertMTS 4h22'14"a 07'41"
44VALLS FERRI, RafaelMOV 4h22'30"a 07'57"
45CUBERO GALVEZ, JorgeBBH 4h22'30"a 07'57"
46CARRETERO, HectorMOV 4h22'30"a 07'57"
47VAN GINNEKEN, SjoerdROC 4h22'30"a 07'57"
48KOCH, JonasCPT 4h22'30"a 07'57"
49ALBASINI, MichaelMTS 4h25'38"a 11'05"
50ANDERSON, RyanRLY 4h27'00"a 12'27"
51HALLER, MarcoTKA 4h27'00"a 12'27"
52MORIN, EmmanuelCOF 4h27'00"a 12'27"
53VLASOV, AleksandrGAZ 4h27'00"a 12'27"
54DRUCKER, Jean-pierreBOH 4h27'00"a 12'27"
55CARPENTER, RobinRLY 4h27'00"a 12'27"
56SMITH, DionMTS 4h27'00"a 12'27"
57BOL, JetseBBH 4h27'00"a 12'27"
58CANTON SERRANO, IsaacKMT 4h27'00"a 12'27"
59ELLSAY, NigelRLY 4h27'00"a 12'27"
60BERHANE, NatnaelCOF 4h27'00"a 12'27"
61MANNION, GavinRLY 4h27'00"a 12'27"
62LEYSEN, SenneROC 4h31'26"a 16'53"
63VIEGAS, DanielKMT 4h31'26"a 16'53"
64BURGAUDEAU, MathieuTDE 4h31'26"a 16'53"
65OFFREDO, YoannWGG 4h31'26"a 16'53"
66RIKUNOV, PetrGAZ 4h31'26"a 16'53"
67PORSEV, AlexanderGAZ 4h31'26"a 16'53"
68WILLEMS, ThimoSVB 4h33'05"a 18'32"
69OURSELIN, PaulTDE 4h33'05"a 18'32"
70NATAROV, YuriyAST 4h33'05"a 18'32"
71DAL-CIN, MatteoRLY 4h33'05"a 18'32"
72BOOM, LarsROC 4h33'05"a 18'32"
73NEKRASOV, DenisGAZ 4h33'05"a 18'32"
74LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, Juan AntonioEUS 4h33'05"a 18'32"
75KURIYANOV, StepanGAZ 4h33'26"a 18'53"
76CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA, UnaiEUK 4h40'18"a 25'45"
77GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, PeioEUK 4h40'18"a 25'45"
78ALONSO FLORES, MikelEUK 4h40'18"a 25'45"
79ARANBURU ARRUTI, JokinEUK 4h40'18"a 25'45"
80ZHYHUNOU, DzmitryEUK 4h40'18"a 25'45"
81TIMMERMANS, JustinROC 4h40'18"a 25'45"
82DE WITTE, MathiasROC 4h40'18"a 25'45"
83MATOS, NunoBBH 4h40'18"a 25'45"
84JUARISTI ARRIETA, TxominEUK 4h40'18"a 25'45"
85BERRADE FERNANDEZ, UrkoEUS 4h40'18"a 25'45"
NSAGESCHKE, SimonCPT
NSAFORTIN, FilippoCOF
ABNABERASTURI IZAGA, JonCJR
ABNACKERMANN, PascalBOH
ABNBARBERO, CarlosMOV
ABNBARTA, WilliamCPT
ABNBAUER, JackMTS
ABNBERNAS, PawelCPT
ABNBETANCUR, CarlosMOV
ABNBOUDAT, ThomasTDE
ABNCAMACHO DEL FRESNO, JuanKMT
ABNCAÑELLAS SANCHEZ, XavierCJR
ABNCATALDO, DarioAST
ABNDELTOMBE, KevinSVB
ABNDEVRIENDT, TomWGG
ABNDOWSETT, AlexTKA
ABNEVTUSHENKO, AlexanderGAZ
ABNGARCIA MARTIN, Jose AntonioKMT
ABNINTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA, BeñatEUS
ABNJOURNIAUX, AxelTDE
ABNLOPEZ PARADA, DanielBBH
ABNMOREIRA, MauricioCJR
ABNPEÑALVER ANIORTE, ManuelBBH
ABNPLANCKAERT, EdwardSVB
ABNPUPPIO, AntonioKMT
ABNQUEMENEUR, PerrigTDE
ABNRUBINO, SamueleKMT
ABNSAGAN, JurajBOH
ABNSANZ UNZUE, EnriqueEUS
ABNSCHILLINGER, AndreasBOH
ABNSELIG, RüdigerBOH
ABNSMIT, Willem JakobusTKA
ABNTAARAMÄE, ReinTDE
ABNVAN POUCKE, AaronSVB
ABNVANSPEYBROUCK, PieterWGG
ABNVLIEGEN, LoïcWGG
ABNLAFAY, VictorCOF
ABNWAEYTENS, ZicoCOF
1ASTANA PRO TEAM12h44'08"m.t.
2EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS12h48'13"04'05"
3TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN12h48'18"04'10"
4MITCHELTON - SCOTT12h48'31"04'23"
5MOVISTAR TEAM12h49'15"05'07"
6CCC TEAM.12h49'33"05'25"
7CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA12h50'51"06'43"
8SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE12h52'55"08'47"
9ROOMPOT - CHARLES12h54'42"10'34"
10COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS12h57'52"13'44"
11BORA - HANSGROHE13h00'26"16'18"
12BURGOS - BH13h00'37"16'29"
13RALLY UHC CYCLING13h02'34"18'26"
14GAZPROM - RUSVELO13h15'47"31'39"
15KOMETA CYCLING TEAM13h15'47"31'39"
16DIRECT ENERGIE13h21'52"37'44"
17EQUIPO EUSKADI13h36'42"52'34"
1CARPENTER, RobinCorveraRLY3
2TIMMERMANS, JustinCorveraROC2
3MOREIRA, MauricioCorveraCJR1
1SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 4h14'33"
2VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 4h14'33"
3SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 4h16'06"
4FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 4h17'21"
5ROJAS, JoséMOV 4h17'21"
01SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 8h29'38"m.t.
02VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 8h29'38"m.t.
03BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, PelloAST 8h29'48"a 10"
04KONRAD, PatrickBOH 8h29'51"a 13"
05FRAILE MATARRANZ, OmarAST 8h29'54"a 16"
06FUGLSANG, JakobAST 8h29'54"a 16"
07TRENTIN, MatteoMTS 8h29'57"a 19"
08HERRADA, JoseCOF 8h29'57"a 19"
09RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA, OscarEUS 8h29'57"a 19"
10CHERNETSKI, SergeiCJR 8h31'13"a 01'35"
11DE GENDT, AimeWGG 8h31'17"a 01'39"
12VAN DER LIJKE, NickROC 8h31'17"a 01'39"
13LE TURNIER, MathiasCOF 8h31'17"a 01'39"
14SPRENGERS, ThomasSVB 8h31'17"a 01'39"
15SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 8h31'17"a 01'39"
16BRAVO OIARBIDE, GarikoitzEUS 8h31'17"a 01'39"
17STRAKHOV, DmitriiTKA 8h31'22"a 01'44"
18RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, CristianCJR 8h31'22"a 01'44"
19ZOIDL, RiccardoCPT 8h31'22"a 01'44"
20NAVARRO GARCIA, DanielTKA 8h31'22"a 01'44"
21JUUL JENSEN, ChristopherMTS 8h31'54"a 02'16"
22ROJAS, JoséMOV 8h32'32"a 02'54"
23POLITT, NilsTKA 8h32'32"a 02'54"
24FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 8h32'37"a 02'59"
25TEN DAM, LaurensCPT 8h32'37"a 02'59"
26KENNAUGH, PeterBOH 8h33'51"a 04'13"
27RIESEBEEK, OscarROC 8h34'04"a 04'26"
28PAUWELS, SergeCPT 8h34'04"a 04'26"
29CHERKASOV, NikolaiGAZ 8h35'19"a 05'41"
30NAULEAU, BryanTDE 8h35'19"a 05'41"
31VAN GESTEL, DriesSVB 8h35'19"a 05'41"
32LOPEZ PEREZ, Juan PedroKMT 8h35'19"a 05'41"
33GONZALEZ LOPEZ, DavidCJR 8h36'41"a 07'03"
34HOWSON, DamienMTS 8h36'55"a 07'17"
35VERWILST, AaronSVB 8h37'26"a 07'48"
36ORONTE, EmersonRLY 8h37'26"a 07'48"
37STANNARD, RobertMTS 8h37'34"a 07'56"
38KOCH, JonasCPT 8h37'41"a 08'03"
39CARRETERO, HectorMOV 8h37'41"a 08'03"
40VALLS FERRI, RafaelMOV 8h37'46"a 08'08"
41MURPHY, KyleRLY 8h39'13"a 09'35"
42PILAK, SimonTKA 8h39'13"a 09'35"
43VAN GINNEKEN, SjoerdROC 8h40'28"a 10'50"
44BARTHE, CyrilEUS 8h40'28"a 10'50"
45MADRAZO RUIZ, AngelBBH 8h41'46"a 12'08"
46HALLER, MarcoTKA 8h42'11"a 12'33"
47DRUCKER, Jean-pierreBOH 8h42'11"a 12'33"
48CARPENTER, RobinRLY 8h42'11"a 12'33"
49SMITH, DionMTS 8h42'16"a 12'38"
50MITRI, JamesBBH 8h42'35"a 12'57"
51CUADROS MORATA, AlvaroCJR 8h42'35"a 12'57"
52ALBASINI, MichaelMTS 8h42'41"a 13'03"
53MORIN, EmmanuelCOF 8h44'58"a 15'20"
54BOL, JetseBBH 8h44'58"a 15'20"
55ELLSAY, NigelRLY 8h44'58"a 15'20"
56VLASOV, AleksandrGAZ 8h45'10"a 15'32"
57MANNION, GavinRLY 8h45'10"a 15'32"
58CUBERO GALVEZ, JorgeBBH 8h45'37"a 15'59"
59RIKUNOV, PetrGAZ 8h49'24"a 19'46"
60LEYSEN, SenneROC 8h49'24"a 19'46"
61PORSEV, AlexanderGAZ 8h49'24"a 19'46"
62OFFREDO, YoannWGG 8h49'24"a 19'46"
63BERHANE, NatnaelCOF 8h49'48"a 20'10"
64CANTON SERRANO, IsaacKMT 8h50'07"a 20'29"
65OURSELIN, PaulTDE 8h51'03"a 21'25"
66NATAROV, YuriyAST 8h51'03"a 21'25"
67BOOM, LarsROC 8h51'17"a 21'39"
68ANDERSON, RyanRLY 8h51'44"a 22'06"
69VIEGAS, DanielKMT 8h56'10"a 26'32"
70BURGAUDEAU, MathieuTDE 8h56'10"a 26'32"
71NEKRASOV, DenisGAZ 8h56'12"a 26'34"
72KURIYANOV, StepanGAZ 8h56'33"a 26'55"
73WILLEMS, ThimoSVB 8h57'49"a 28'11"
74DAL-CIN, MatteoRLY 8h57'49"a 28'11"
75LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, Juan AntonioEUS 8h57'49"a 28'11"
76DE WITTE, MathiasROC 8h58'16"a 28'38"
77CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA, UnaiEUK 8h58'28"a 28'50"
78JUARISTI ARRIETA, TxominEUK 8h58'28"a 28'50"
79TIMMERMANS, JustinROC 9h05'02"a 35'24"
80MATOS, NunoBBH 9h05'02"a 35'24"
81ARANBURU ARRUTI, JokinEUK 9h05'02"a 35'24"
82GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, PeioEUK 9h05'02"a 35'24"
83ZHYHUNOU, DzmitryEUK 9h05'02"a 35'24"
84ALONSO FLORES, MikelEUK 9h05'02"a 35'24"
85BERRADE FERNANDEZ, UrkoEUS 9h05'02"a 35'24"
1ASTANA PRO TEAM25h29'20"m.t.
2TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN25h33'56"04'36"
3MITCHELTON - SCOTT25h34'18"04'58"
4MOVISTAR TEAM25h34'42"05'22"
5CCC TEAM.25h35'16"05'56"
6CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA25h39'14"09'54"
7SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE25h41'13"11'53"
8EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS25h41'42"12'22"
9ROOMPOT - CHARLES25h45'49"16'29"
10BORA - HANSGROHE25h45'53"16'33"
11COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS25h46'12"16'52"
12RALLY UHC CYCLING25h53'41"24'21"
13BURGOS - BH25h59'40"30'20"
14GAZPROM - RUSVELO26h09'41"40'21"
15DIRECT ENERGIE26h12'59"43'39"
16KOMETA CYCLING TEAM26h14'50"45'30"
17EQUIPO EUSKADI26h28'13"58'53"
1SANCHEZ, Luis LeónAST 8h29'38"
2VALVERDE, AlejandroMOV 8h29'38"
3SOTO GUIRAO, Antonio JesusEUK 8h31'17"
4ROJAS, JoséMOV 8h32'32"
5FERNANDEZ, RubenMOV 8h32'37"